MIL-STD-1553B - 50 Ohm 8267 0101000 Cable Home
     About Satellite  |  Government  |  Custom Built  |  RX/TX  |  About Us  |  Contact Us                    
 

Coax - Vacuum-Rated TVAC Cable Low Loss Serial Digital Coax 18 AWG FFEP SH FLRST Black - 1695A 0105000

 

The Largest Selection     Coaxial 18 AWG GIFHDLDPE DBSH PVC - 3092A 0105000

 

 

 

      ANTENNAS

 

 

Wifi - Bluetooth
Cell / Mobile Phone
Special Application
Satellite / Parabolic
- Small Dish
- Medium Dish
- Large Dish
- Portable Dish
Dish Cover / Snow-Ice
Custom Built
UHF / VHF / FM

     AMPLIFIER

  Wifi - Bluetooth
Cell / Mobile Phone
Satellite / Parabolic
Custom Built
UHF/VHF - CATV - RF

      RECEIVERS

 

 

RF / Broadband Fiber
AV / Baseband Fiber
IF / L-Band Fiber
IRD / FTA and STB

      TRANSMITTERS

 

 

RF / Broadband Fiber
AV / Baseband Fiber
IF / L-Band Fiber
Misc.

      FEEDHORN

 

 

Tx/Rx Transmit Receive
Custom Built
Wave Guides
Satellite / Parabolic

       LNB's

 

 

Tx/Rx Transmit Receive
DBS / FTA / TVRO
PLL - Commercial
LNB - Bracket / Adaptor

       NETWORK

  IPTV
MODEMS
Routers / Switches
Hubs / Controllers
USB
Serial - RS232
PCi - COM
Wireless
Ethernet
Other IP Devices
Drivers
      ACCESSORIES
 

 

Enclosures
AC / DC
Engineering
Splitters / Dividers
Mounts & Hardware
Connectors / Fittings
Terminator / Attenuator
Meters & Scopes
Tools
Combiners / Joiners
Cable & Wire
Modulators
Covers & Heaters
Power Inserters
MultiSwitches
Motors & Positioners
IR - Infrared
CCTV / DVR’s
Grounding / Surge
Rack Mount
Channel Filter
Wall Plates
Satellite TELEPHONE
Misc. Products
     Helpful LINKs
 

 

Footprints
What Frequency
Latitude - Longitude
Phone Test Mode
Channels Transponders
Wifi Scanner
Satellite Chart
Dish Pointer
SATcalculator
Goodies
     GENERAL INFO
 

 

About Satellite
Archives
StoreCam
Home

 

 

    Track Fedex  Track UPS


Input: your comments and suggestions are always welcome.


 

Welcome to SatelliteDish.com  >> Catalog >> Accessories >> Cable & Wire

 >> Cable & Wire

 

Cable & Wire 

Shop our large inventory of wire and cable. Satellite Motor Contol Cable, Fiber optic-Wikipedia Network-Wikipedia Phone and Coax-Wikipedia along with other HDMI-Wikipedia Displayport-Wikipedia and RS232-Wikipedia cables - RG6 is generally a much better choice for your CATV, satellite, TV antenna, or broadband internet. RG6 cable was designed to fulfill these requirements. Category 5, also known as Cat5, is an older type of network cabling. Support theoretical speeds of 10Mbps and 100Mbps. You may be able to get gigabit speeds on a Cat5 cable, particularly if the cable is short. Category 5 enhanced, also known as Cat5e, is an improvement on Cat5 cabling. Support 1000 Mbps "gigabit" speeds, so in theory, it's faster than Cat5. It it also cuts down on crosstalk, the interference. Category 6 cabling is the next step up from Cat5e and includes a few more improvements. It has even stricter specifications when it comes to interference, and its capable of 10-Gigabit speeds in some cases. Plenum. Vacuum-Rated TVAC Cable with TRB, TRS, TTM and TCS connector options. MIL-STD-1553B

Satellite Cable - RG6 - RG11- Cable 500 - Ribbon - CAT5/6e - Actuator Motor Control - Multi Cable - Single Mode - Muti-mode - LMR Series-Wikipedia


 

 

 

 

 

 

CAT5e BOX 1000' cable

CAT 5 

$89.00

Description: 1000 foot Category 5 transmits at 100MHz frequencies, providing a rated line speed of up to 100Mbit/s and a max cable segment length of 100 meters. Most Category 5 cables, designed for early networks, only used two twisted pairs. Older Category 5 cables continue to make up the bulk of the world’s network infrastructure.

1000BCAT5 Data Sheet

 

CAT 5 Patch cables         

CAT 5E 

$99.98

Description: 1000 foot CAT 5E An improved specification to Category 5 was later introduced. By reducing noise and signal interference, Category 5e was capable of increasing rated transfer speeds to 350 Mbit/s over 100 meters. The new standard also required all cables to include four twisted pairs (all eight contacts). An optimized encoding scheme allows up to 50-meter lengths of Category 5e cable to perform at, or near, Gigabit Ethernet (1000BASE-T) speeds. CAT 5E enhanced 350 MHz PVC cable - Blue 1000' pull box  350Mhz Solid CAT5E Cable - PVC Cable is ideal for voice, data, video and security communications. CAT5e 1000' Foot Box.

1000BCAT5E Data Sheet

 

 

 

CAT 5E Direct Burial Cable

CAT 5E Direct Burial Cable

$169.00

Description: 1000 Foot CAT 5E Direct Burial Cable. When you need cable built to withstand the worst nature can throw at it, direct burial CAT5E is the preferred solution. CAT5E outdoor cable is designed specifically to be more rugged and durable for UV and moisture resistance.

1000DBCAT5 Data Sheet

 

 

 

 

 

CAT 5E PLENUM

CAT 5E PLENUM

$359.00

Description: 1000 foot Plenum rated cable has a special insulation that has low smoke and low flame characteristics. Plenum cable is mandated to be installed in any "air handling" space. For example, most large office buildings use the ceiling to return air to the AC unit. This qualifies this ceiling as a plenum ceiling, and all the cables that go through that ceiling must be plenum rated. Please check your local building codes to see if you need plenum cable. The reason why it costs so much more is because the material required for the insulation must meet the standards for plenum cables while also meeting the standards for category 5e. This material is relatively expensive.

1000PCAT5 Data Sheet

 

 

 

 

CAT 6 Cable

CAT 6

$105.00

Description: 1000 Foot CAT 6 The mainstream adoption of Gigabit Ethernet (1000BASE-T) required new industry-standard cables capable of transmitting at a higher frequency of 250 MHz. Category 6 cable uses thicker-gauge wire, increased shielding, and more pair twists per inch to reduce signal noise and interference. The tighter specifications guarantee that 100-meter runs of Category 6 are capable of 1000 Mbit/s transfer speeds. 10-Gigabit Ethernet speeds are achievable when reducing cable lengths to less than 50 meters.

1000BCAT6 Data Sheet

 

 

 

1000ft Solid Cat6 Yellow Ethernet Cable, Pullbox

CAT 6E 

$115.00

Description: 1000 Foot Category 6 Enhanced (6e) is an augmented specification designed to double transmission frequency to 500 MHz. By wrapping Category 6e in grounded foil shielding, full 10-Gigabit Ethernet speeds can be reached without sacrificing the max cable length of 100 meters.

1000BCAT6E Data Sheet

 

CAT 6E Direct Burial Cable

CAT 6E Direct Burial Cable

$265.00

Description: 1000 Foot CAT 6E Direct Burial Cable. When you need cable built to withstand the worst nature can throw at it, direct burial CAT6E is the preferred solution. CAT6E outdoor cable is designed specifically to be more rugged and durable for UV and moisture resistance.

1000DBCAT6E Data Sheet

 

 

CAT 6E PLENUM

CAT 6E PLENUM

$399.98

Description: 1000 Foot Plenum rated cable has a special insulation that has low smoke and low flame characteristics. Plenum cable is mandated to be installed in any "air handling" space. For example, most large office buildings use the ceiling to return air to the AC unit. This qualifies this ceiling as a plenum ceiling, and all the cables that go through that ceiling must be plenum rated. Please check your local building codes to see if you need plenum cable. The reason why it costs so much more is because the material required for the insulation must meet the standards for plenum cables while also meeting the standards for category 5e. This material is relatively expensive.

1000PCAT6E Data Sheet

 

 

 

 

Cat 5 patch cable Jumper

CAT 5E Patch Cables (350 MHz)

3' foot  CAT 5e Cable

$5.99

10' foot CAT 5e Cable

$10.99

25' foot  CAT 5e Cable

$19.99

Description: Stranded, UL, 50µ gold RJ45 plugs. Cables are available in Blue, Gray, Green, White, Yellow or Red. Other colors available upon request. Color code for crimp ends.

25FCAT5 Data Sheet

 

 

Cat 5 patch cable Jumper

CAT 5E Patch Cables (350 MHz)

50' foot  CAT 5e Cable

$29.99

100' foot CAT 5e Cable

$59.99

Description: Stranded, UL, 50µ gold RJ45 plugs. Cables are available in; Blue, Gray, Green, White, Yellow or Red. Other colors available upon request.

100FCAT5 Data Sheet

 

 

 

 

 

CCTV Siamese CableAlso : Patch Cords MTP SM/MM Patch Cords Plenum MTP SM/MM Patch Cords 50/125 Patch Cords 62/125 Patch Cords SM Riser Patch Cords 50/125 2 Fiber Ribbon

CCTV Siamese Cable

$134.99

Description: RG-59 With 18-2 500' Foot.

500CATVSC Data Sheet

 

CCTV Siamese CableCCTV Siamese Cable

CCTV Siamese Cable

$269.00

Description: RG-59 With 18-2 Reel CCTV Siamese Cable (all in one Video & Power) RG-59 With 18-2 1000' Foot.

1000CATVSC Data Sheet

 

 

 

RG59 18-2 Plenum 

RG59 18-2 Plenum

$499.00

1000BRG59P Data Sheet

 

 

 

 

 

Dual RG-56 Simse Coax Cable

$199.99

Description: RG59 CCTV 2 18/2 Combo Cable is a spool of 20-AWG solid bare copper conductor with foam polyethylene insulation, a bare copper braid shield, and a PVC jacket connected to 18-AWG unshielded twisted pair cable with PVC insulation for use in CCTV applications.

1000A59SC Data Sheet

 

 

 

 

Ultra Low Loss 400 Jumpers with N-Male Connectors

Ultra Low Loss 400 Jumpers with N-Male Connectors 

2'-feet Ultra 400 Coaxial Cable 

$25.95

Description:  Attenuates signal less than 0.1 dB

952302 Data Sheet

10'-feet Ultra 400 Coaxial Cable

$34.95

Description: Attenuates signal less than 0.435dB 

952310 Data Sheet

20'-feet Ultra 400 Coaxial Cable 

$51.95

Description: Attenuates signal less than1 dB

952320 Data Sheet

30'-feet Ultra 400 Coaxial Cable

$74.95

952330 Data Sheet

Description: N-Male / N-Male Connectors Ultra-Low-Loss Coaxial Cable For indoor or outdoor use This is the most common used coax cable in the WLAN industry. Replacement for RG-8/9913 Air-Dielectric type cable. It is ideal for jumper assemblies, and short antenna feeder runs! With a 1 inch minimum bend radius, LMR-400 cable can be easily routed into tough tight spaces without kinking. Call on custom Pigtails.

952320 Data Sheet

 

 

 

 

Ultra Low Loss 400 Jumpers with N-Male Connectors

Ultra Low Loss 400 Coaxial Cable with N-Male Connectors

50'-feet Ultra 400 Coaxial Cable 

$99.95

Description: Attenuates signal 3.5 dB

952350 Data Sheet


75'-feet Ultra 400 Coaxial Cable

$134.95

Description: Attenuates signal 3.5 dB

952375  Data Sheet

100'-feet Ultra 400 Coaxial Cable

$159.95

Description: Attenuates signal 5 dB

952300 Data Sheet

Description: N-Male / N-Male Connectors Ultra-Low-Loss Coaxial Cable For indoor or outdoor use This is the most common used coax cable in the WLAN industry. Replacement for RG-8/9913 Air-Dielectric type cable. It is ideal for jumper assemblies, and short antenna feeder runs! With a 1 inch minimum bend radius, LMR-400 cable can be easily routed into tough tight spaces without kinking. Call on custom Pigtails.

952350 Data Sheet

 

 

Ultra 400 Ultra-Low-Loss

Ultra 400 Ultra-Low-Loss

 500'-feet Ultra 400 Ultra-Low-Loss

$699.95

952305

1000'-feet LMR400 Ultra-Low-Loss

$699.99

Description: Ultra-Low-Loss Coaxial Cable For indoor or outdoor use This is the most common used coax cable in the WLAN industry.

500LMR-400 Data Sheet

 

LMR 400

LMR-400 Coaxial Cable

500'-feet LMR 400 Coaxial Cable

$379.99

1000'-feet LMR400 Coaxial Cable

$599.99

Description: This is the most common used coax cable in the WLAN industry. Replacement for RG-8/9913 Air-Dielectric type cable. It is ideal for jumper assemblies, and short antenna feeder runs! With a 1 inch minimum bend radius, LMR-400 cable can be easily routed into tough tight spaces without kinking.

LMR400 Data Sheet

 

 

Call Today for Bulk Cable on the reel
$349.00  Series 100 1000 ' Roll  

$349.00  Series 195 1000 ' Roll
 

$299.98  Series 200 1000 ' Roll

 

$249.98  Series 240 500 ' Roll

 

$599.99  Series 400 1000 ' Roll 

 

$1,399.00  Series 600 1000 ' Roll

 

 

$4,800.00  LMR 900 1000 ' Roll

 

 

 

$299.99  Weatherproof  CAT5e 1000 ' Roll

 

 

Satellite Ribbon Cable

Satellite Ribbon Cable

$1.29 per foot

Description: All In One Satellite Ribbon Cable. You can buy just what you need. Remember, you do not want to splice this stuff if possible. Order enough. Up and down the walls - the dish uses about 17' of cable by time you go up the pole & down the back of the dish and up to the center feed. Most of the Installations use 75-150'  

CB-17 Data Sheet

 

 

 

Satellite Multi Cable

By the Roll

Description: 350' Roll Sat Ribbon Cable, Dual RG6, Direct buriable, 350', Metered  Commscope

350' Roll   $299.00

Description: 500' Roll Sat Ribbon Cable, Dual RG6, Direct buriable, 500', Metered  Commscope

500' Roll   $479.00

Description: 1000' Roll Sat Ribbon Cable, Dual RG6, Direct buriable, 1000' Metered  Commscope.

1000' Roll   $869.00

Description: Plenum fire rated sat multi cable ribbon available. Please call.

1PSATRIB Data Sheet

 

 

 

RG-6 Coax Cable

RG-6 Coax Cable CB-03 single

1000' Foot Roll   $69.99

 RG 6 with CC Ground / Messenger

$139.99

 QUAD Shielded

$179.99

Description: 75 Ohm, RG 59 type. 1000 feet of 95% copper braid/solid center. Use with all video/CCTV signals applications.1000' RG6 cable  75Ohm coax cable for installation of cable television, antenna, satellite and video systems Foam polyethylene dielectric and PVC jacket. Available in Black or White.

RG6QSB Data Sheet

 

 

 

Call and order today!Rg6 in the box. ( Not the get kinked up when you pull it out of the box cheap RG6 ) Pulls FineRG-6 Coax Cable


RG-6 Coax Cable
1000' RG6 Spool in Box EZpull

1000' Foot Roll   $49.99

 RG-6 Plenum Cable

$499.99

Description: Cheaper Rg6 in the box. ( Not the get kinked up when you pull it out of the box cheap RG6 ) Pulls Fine!!!

RG6P Data Sheet

 

RG11 Cable

RG-11 Coax Cable

$234.99

Description: RG11 CATV, SAT, or Broadband cable 75Ohm coax cable for installation of cable television, antenna, satellite and video systems 100% foil shield and 60% aluminum braid UL Listed RG-11 1000' Roll.

RG11 Data Sheet

 

 

 

 

RG-11 PLENUM

RG-11 PLENUM

$1,700.00

 RG-11 QUAD Shielded

$399.98

Description: RG11 CATV, SAT, or Broadband cable 75Ohm coax cable for installation of cable television, antenna, satellite and video systems 100% foil shield and 60% aluminum braid UL Listed.

RG11QS Data Sheet

 

 

 

50ft Universal Antenna Rotor Wire

50ft Universal Antenna Rotor Wire

$14.99

Description: This universal 22-gauge antenna rotor wire is compatible with all antenna rotator control units. This rotator wire is used to send signals from the rotator control box to the mast-mounted rotator attached to your antenna. 

  • 50-Foot length

  • 22-gauge wire

  • 3 conductors

  • Color and manufacturer might vary

R50WIRE Data Sheet

 

 

 

100ft Universal Antenna Rotor Wire

100ft Universal Antenna Rotor Wire

$19.99

Description: This universal 22-gauge antenna rotor wire is compatible with all antenna rotator control units. This rotator wire is used to send signals from the rotator control box to the mast-mounted rotator attached to your antenna.

  • 100-Foot length

  • 22-gauge wire

  • 3 conductors

  • Color and manufacturer might vary

R100WIRE Data Sheet

 

 

2 CAT5 and 2 COAX RG6 Cable same Jacket

500 ' Spool MEDIA CABLE

$489.00

  500' Roll 2 x CAT 5E 350 MHz + 2 x RG6/U Quad Shield 

$649.00

500MCP Data Sheet

 

 

 

 

Fiber please call

500 ' Spool MEDIA CABLE +

$579.00

500' Spool 2 x CAT 5E 350 MHz + 2 x RG6/U Quad Shield + 2 Fiber

$899.00

MEDIA-CABLE Data Sheet

 

 

 

Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Jumper

$CALL

Description: Simplex and Duplex Assemblies. Fiber optic Connector - LC, ST, SC, APC, UPC All connector types available please call. Machine Polish - All assemblies are machine polished Oven Cured - All assemblies are oven cured. Drop Shipping - Drop shipping is available to any location specified. Assemblies are checked for optical clarity. Sharp Pricing - Our pricing is the best in the industry.

SC/APC-FC/APC Data Sheet
FC/APC-FC/APC
Data Sheet
FC/APC-ST/UPC
Data Sheet
FC/APC-FC/UPC
Data Sheet 

 

 

Singlemode Fiber Patch Cords

Fiber Patch Cable

$CALL

Description: All lengths available. 1 Meter, 2 Meter, 3 Meter, 5 Meter and 10 Meters call today

ST/UPC-ST/UPC Data Sheet
SC/UPC-SC/UPC
Data Sheet
FC/UPC-FC/UPC
Data Sheet
SC/UPC-ST/UPC
Data Sheet
SC/UPC-FC/UPC
Data Sheet
SC/UPC-SC/APC
Data Sheet
SC/APC-SC/APC
Data Sheet
SC/APC-FC/UPC
Data Sheet
SC/APC-ST/UPC
Data Sheet

 

 

 

Single mode "Jumper" Style Preconnectorized Backbone/Stub Cable

$CALL

Description: Outdoor dielectric outdoor armored.

SMJSTUB Data Sheet

 

 

 

 

Description: 10 Gig 50/125 Patch Cords MTP SM/MM Patch Cords Plenum MTP SM/MM Patch Cords 50/125 Patch Cords 62/125 Patch Cords SM Riser Patch Cords 50/125 2 Fiber Ribbon (MTRJ) Patch Cords 62/125 2 Fiber Ribbon (MTRJ) Patch Cords Single mode 2 Fiber Ribbon (MTRJ) Patch Cords.

MTRJPATCH Data Sheet

 

 

2 Fiber Ribbon - Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Cable Patch Cords

$CALL

Simplex Riser 2.9mm jacketed

Duplex Riser 2.9mm jacketed

Description: Telcordia

  • LC/UPC-FC/APC Duplex

  • LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex

  • LC/APC-SC/UPC Duplex

DR29MM Data Sheet

 

 

Connector - LC, ST, SC, APC, UPC  Optic Patch Jumper Cable

Fiber Optic Cable

$CALL

Riser 2.0mm jacketed

Riser 2.0mm jacketed

Description: Corning CMT-RJ Patch Cords and Cable Assemblies And more...

  • LC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • LC/UPC-FC/APC Simplex
  • LC/APC-LC/APC Simplex

LC-APC Data Sheet

 

 

 

Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Assmblys- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables- Indoor Outdoor FIber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor FIber Optic Jumpers- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Multimode Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic

 

 

Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Assmblys- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables- Indoor Outdoor FIber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor FIber Optic Jumpers- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Multimode Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic Cable

$CALL

Description: In-stock cable includes Simplex, Duplex, Ribbon, Tight Buffer, Furcation Tubing, Hybrid Cable and more. Products include LSZH, Riser, Plenum and RoHS rated cables. You can choose jacket design, color, cladding diameter, fiber count,. Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Assembles- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumpers- Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Multimode Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic

Fiber Cable Data Sheet

 

 

Cable Assemblies 

Vacuum-Rated TVAC Cable Assemblies - Designed for use in thermal vacuum chamber research and development applications for satellites and space vehicles, MilesTek’s new vacuum-rated cable assemblies are designed and manufactured with materials that meet the Total Mass Loss (TML) or out gassing requirements of NASA. These rugged, precision assemblies are manufactured in the USA and tested to ensure the highest performance and quality. Features: -55°C to +200°C Operating temperature - High-temp PFA cable jackets - Meet Total Mass Loss (TML) requirements -TRB, TRS, TTM and TCS connector options - Custom lengths are available.

Military - Aerospace - Communications - Industrial


 

 

High Temperature 3-slot full crimp

1553B Bus and Stub Cables

$CALL

Description: Featuring: 3-Slot solder/clamp plug to plug assemblies, (can also be ordered with bend relief.) High Temperature 3-slot full crimp plug to plug as well as plug to right angle plug and right angel plug to right angle plug. Bus Scope Test cable. (Twinax and 2 Coax cables).

1553B Data Sheet

 

 

 

 

AV cables, including HDMI, Component, S-video, 3.5 mm stereo, XLR, and audio & video

AV Cables

$CALL

Description: We can provide same day shipment for a wide array of AV cables, including HDMI, Component, S-video, 3.5 mm stereo, XLR, and audio & video assemblies.

AVPCS Data Sheet

 

 

 

Flexible coaxial and twinax cable assemblies

Coaxial

$CALL

Description: Flexible coaxial and twin axial cable assemblies. These assemblies are configured with multiple connector combination. Call to find the cable you need, and create a custom-length.

COAX-FLEX Data Sheet

 

 

patch cords, SVGA cables, Displayport, and USB cable

Computer, Network Cables & USB

$CALL

Description: We maintain a large inventory of network patch cords, SVGA cables, Display port, and USB cables is wide array of colors and configurations. LSZH USB Cable Assembly, Latching A / Standard B - Latching A / Latching A

17LATCH-LSZH Data Sheet

 

 

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

$CALL

Description: Featuring Multi and Single Mode Duplex cables. 1m to 10m lengths available for ST/ST Duplex ST/SC Duplex, ST/LC Duplex, SC/SC Duplex, SC/LC Duplex, and LC/LC Duplex. Custom lengths are available.

UFPATCH Data Sheet

 

 

 

 

GPIB- Deluxe IEEE-488 Cable

GPIB

$CALL

Description: GPIB- Deluxe IEEE-488 Cable, Shielded GPIB Cables High-Quality GPIB Cabling for Instrument Control. Type X2 double-shielded GPIB cable, X2 GPIB Cable, Double-Shielded, Shielded Plug/Receptacles, GPIB cable Assemblies include molded, shielded, inline, reverse entry, LSZH, and more.

UGPIBJMP Data Sheet

 

 

Bulk Cable - PVC (30-02001) and PFA (Teflon) (M17/176-00002) jacketed Twinax Cable for lab and high temperature applications. Large selection of Trompeter/ Cinch Connectivity Solutions products. MIL-STD-1553B Products - Coaxial-RF - Triaxial Products - MIL-STD-1553B Twinaxial - Trompeter - Triaxial - DS3 Telecom - Ethernet, Fiber Optic, USB, D-Sub, HDMI, GPIB. including copper-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet, fiber optic cabling and IP-based solutions from all the leading manufacturers. Cable used in broadcast, video, wireless, military electronics, computer, telecom and industrial automation applications. Coax - Digital - 1695A 18 AWG FFEP 0105000 RG6 Plenum-Wikipedia Sat Ribbon - LMR-400 - RG11 - RG6 - CAT5 - CAT6e-WikipediaCable & Wire - 500 - DS3 - PVC - TPE - RG174U - SIAMESE - Fiber Optic - Dual - Twinax - Quad Shield - Composite-Wikipedia - RG8 - 50 and 75 Ohm coax -  FFEP SH FLRST - M17/93 RG178 - RG8 - Displayport - RS232 - Fire Retartand - HDMI - Armored - Direct Burial-Wikipedia Single-mode-Wikipedia Multimode-Wikipedia technology including: control and instrumentation cable.

indoor outdoor cable SAT CABLE

 

 Satellite Ribbon Cable SAT Riibbon SAT Multi cable Armored and Dielectric outdoor fiber optic cable
 HOME About Satellite | Government | Custom Built | RX/TX | About Us | Contact Us                          Call Today:  (954) 941-8883 
Copyright © 1995-2016 SatelliteDish.com All Rights Reserved.